Alaina Kristar Photoshoots And Videos Page 1

Alaina Kristar


Alaina Kristar

Model Bio: Alaina Kristar is a 23 year old female pornstar from United States. Alaina Kristar currently has 2 photoshoots, with a total of 40 photos and 2 hot videos in the model section here at Nookthem.

Country: United States
Age: 23
Birthday: 1995-11-17
Gender: female
Photoshoots: 2
Videos: 5
Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)
Tags: small boobs , piercings , natural breasts , tattoos , black hair
Aliases: Alaina Kristar at Passion-Hd
Rate this model:
 
   2
3185

Pussy Play with Johnny Castle and Alaina Kristar

  20

  1

  1589

Pussy Play
Johnny Castle and Alaina Kristar
March 30 2017 Passion-Hd
Alaina's First Anal with Alaina Kristar

  20

  0

  1553

Alaina's First Anal
Alaina Kristar
September 27 2016 MyVeryFirstTime