Alessandra Jane Photoshoots And Videos Page 1

Alessandra Jane


Alessandra Jane

Model Bio: Alessandra Jane is a 28 year old female pornstar from Russia. Alessandra Jane currently has 8 photoshoots, with a total of 111 photos in the model section here at Nookthem.

Country: Russia
Age: 28
Birthday: 1994-04-08
Gender: female
Photoshoots: 8
Height: 4 feet, 11 inches (152 cm)
Tags: normal boobs , piercings , brown hair
Aliases: Alessandra Jane at Private , Alessandra Jane at Porno Academie
Rate this model:
 
   10
9001

Alessandra Jane dreams with Alessandra Jane and Rick Angel

  20

  1

  4077

Alessandra Jane dreams
Alessandra Jane and Rick Angel
April 28 2020 Porno Academie
Alessandra Jane, Fuck for the Job with Alessandra Jane

  19

  2

  6249

Alessandra Jane, Fuck for the Job
Alessandra Jane
September 06 2019 Private
Party Time with Three Horny Stars with Ella Hughes, Alessandra Jane and Jolee Love

  12

  2

  7435

Party Time with Three Horny Stars
Ella Hughes, Alessandra Jane and Jolee Love
December 13 2018 Private
Alessandra Jane, Handcuffed & Dominated with Alessandra Jane

  12

  3

  5341

Alessandra Jane, Handcuffed & Dominated
Alessandra Jane
November 22 2018 Private
Alessandra Jane enjoys fucking and finishes with cum covered tits with Alessandra Jane

  12

  2

  5779

Alessandra Jane enjoys fucking and finishes with cum covered tits
Alessandra Jane
June 25 2018 Private
Alessandra Jane and Sienna Day in an anal threesome with Sienna Day and Alessandra Jane

  12

  3

  5561

Alessandra Jane and Sienna Day in an anal threesome
Sienna Day and Alessandra Jane
May 21 2018 Private
Alessandra Jane Blonde Secretary fucks the boss on her first day with Ryan Ryder and Alessandra Jane

  12

  1

  4965

Alessandra Jane Blonde Secretary fucks the boss on her first day
Ryan Ryder and Alessandra Jane
December 03 2017 Private
Meet Horny Nurse Alessandra Jane with Alessandra Jane

  12

  2

  5291

Meet Horny Nurse Alessandra Jane
Alessandra Jane
September 23 2017 Private