Andy San Dimas Photoshoots And Videos Page 1

Andy San Dimas


Andy San Dimas

Model Bio: Andy San Dimas is a 33 year old female pornstar from United States. Andy San Dimas currently has 1 photoshoots, with a total of 15 photos in the model section here at Nookthem.

Country: United States
Age: 33
Birthday: 1986-10-03
Gender: female
Photoshoots: 1
Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)
Tags: normal boobs , piercings , natural breasts , tattoos , black hair
Aliases: Andy San Dimas at Mile High Media
Rate this model:
 
   1
2579

3 Some Fuck Fest with Michael Stefano, Andy San Dimas and Ashlynn Leigh

  15

  0

  2300

3 Some Fuck Fest
Michael Stefano, Andy San Dimas and Ashlynn Leigh
July 16 2017 Mile High Media