Boris Lang Photoshoots And Videos Page 1

Boris Lang


Boris Lang

Model Bio: Boris Lang is a 24 year old male pornstar from Czech Republic. Boris Lang currently has 1 photoshoots, with a total of 15 photos in the model section here at Nookthem.

Country: Czech Republic
Age: 24
Birthday: 1995-07-10
Gender: male
Photoshoots: 1
Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (170 cm)
Tags: blonde hair
Aliases: Boris Lang at Doghouse Digital
Rate this model:
 
   4
4057