Charles Dera Photoshoots And Videos Page 1

Charles Dera


Charles Dera

Model Bio: Charles Dera is a 43 year old male pornstar from United States. Charles Dera currently has 7 photoshoots, with a total of 105 photos in the model section here at Nookthem.

Country: United States
Age: 43
Birthday: 1978-12-21
Gender: male
Photoshoots: 7
Height: 6 feet, 0 inches (183 cm)
Tags: tattoos , black hair
Aliases: Charles Dera at Devil's Film , Charles Dera at Nuru Massage
Rate this model:
 
   20
16627

A Special Gift For Dad with Aidra Fox and Charles Dera

  15

  1

  3602

A Special Gift For Dad
Aidra Fox and Charles Dera
June 19 2020 Nuru Massage
Early Horny Morning with Charles Dera and Alex Coal

  15

  1

  4596

Early Horny Morning
Charles Dera and Alex Coal
October 31 2019 Devil's Film
Thrill Of The Chase with Charles Dera and Demi Sutra

  15

  3

  5559

Thrill Of The Chase
Charles Dera and Demi Sutra
February 22 2019 Nuru Massage
An Authentic Nuru with Jenna Foxx and Charles Dera

  15

  6

  6563

An Authentic Nuru
Jenna Foxx and Charles Dera
July 13 2018 Nuru Massage
Take My Daughter Instead with Jay Taylor and Charles Dera

  15

  2

  5457

Take My Daughter Instead
Jay Taylor and Charles Dera
March 30 2018 Nuru Massage
I Need A Masseuse with Luna Star and Charles Dera

  15

  4

  6340

I Need A Masseuse
Luna Star and Charles Dera
January 19 2018 Nuru Massage
Shiva Lingam with Jennifer Jacobs and Charles Dera

  15

  4

  4915

Shiva Lingam
Jennifer Jacobs and Charles Dera
October 27 2017 Nuru Massage