Chris Strokes Photoshoots And Videos Page 1

Chris Strokes


Chris Strokes

Model Bio: Chris Strokes is a 33 year old male pornstar from United States. Chris Strokes currently has 8 photoshoots, with a total of 126 photos in the model section here at Nookthem.

Country: United States
Age: 33
Birthday: 1985-11-27
Gender: male
Photoshoots: 8
Height: 6 feet, 2 inches (190 cm)
Aliases: Criss Strokes at Mile High Media , Chris Strokes at Evil Angel
Rate this model:
 
   9
5007

Anal Healer with Chris Strokes and Laura Bentley

  20

  0

  2627

Anal Healer
Chris Strokes and Laura Bentley
September 12 2017 PureMature
Busty MILF Stepmom Alexis Mind-Fucked! with Alexis Fawx and Chris Strokes

  15

  0

  3702

Busty MILF Stepmom Alexis Mind-Fucked!
Alexis Fawx and Chris Strokes
September 02 2017 Evil Angel
Cum Inside Me Please with Chris Strokes and Monica Rise

  15

  0

  1935

Cum Inside Me Please
Chris Strokes and Monica Rise
August 08 2017 Mile High Media
Young Harlot Charlotte Sodomized with Chris Strokes and Charlotte Sartre

  15

  0

  2631

Young Harlot Charlotte Sodomized
Chris Strokes and Charlotte Sartre
May 16 2017 Evil Angel
Inked Angels with Juelz Ventura, Chris Strokes and Kleio Valentien

  16

  3

  2986

Inked Angels
Juelz Ventura, Chris Strokes and Kleio Valentien
September 04 2016 Evil Angel
Anal Flirts with Mila Jade, Chris Strokes and Mark Wood

  15

  0

  1982

Anal Flirts
Mila Jade, Chris Strokes and Mark Wood
September 03 2016 Evil Angel
Cute Young Slut's Deep Anal Dicking with Dallas Black and Chris Strokes

  15

  0

  1646

Cute Young Slut's Deep Anal Dicking
Dallas Black and Chris Strokes
August 30 2016 Evil Angel
Slutty Doll's Tasty-Ass Adventure with Kacie Castle and Chris Strokes

  15

  0

  1529

Slutty Doll's Tasty-Ass Adventure
Kacie Castle and Chris Strokes
August 29 2016 Evil Angel