Christina Lee Photoshoots And Videos Page 1

Christina Lee


Christina Lee

Model Bio: Christina Lee is a 43 year old female pornstar from Czech Republic. Christina Lee currently has 2 photoshoots, with a total of 28 photos in the model section here at Nookthem.

Country: Czech Republic
Age: 43
Birthday: 1979-03-25
Gender: female
Photoshoots: 2
Height: 5 feet, 1 inches (157 cm)
Tags: big boobs , piercings , blonde hair , large natural breasts , tattoos
Aliases: Christina Lee at Private
Rate this model:
 
   2
5359

Cristina Lee and her sexual desires with Christina Lee

  12

  2

  3093

Cristina Lee and her sexual desires
Christina Lee
July 18 2017 Private
This is a foot lover's dream cum true! with Taranee Devil and Christina Lee

  16

  1

  2867

This is a foot lover's dream cum true!
Taranee Devil and Christina Lee
August 30 2016 Nylon Feet Dolls