Christina Shine Photoshoots And Videos Page 1

Christina Shine


Christina Shine

Model Bio: Christina Shine is a 31 year old female pornstar from Hungary. Christina Shine currently has 1 photoshoots, with a total of 20 photos in the model section here at Nookthem.

Country: Hungary
Age: 31
Birthday: 1988-12-31
Gender: female
Photoshoots: 1
Height: 5 feet, 1 inches (157 cm)
Tags: piercings , blonde hair , tattoos , large breasts
Aliases: Christina Shine at Porno Academie
Rate this model:
 
   0
392

Christina Shine with Rick Angel and Christina Shine

  20

  0

  802

Christina Shine
Rick Angel and Christina Shine
April 04 2020 Porno Academie