Christine Alexis Photoshoots And Videos Page 1

Christine Alexis


Christine Alexis

Model Bio: Christine Alexis is a 33 year old female pornstar from United States. Christine Alexis currently has 1 photoshoots, with a total of 15 photos in the model section here at Nookthem.

Country: United States
Age: 33
Birthday: 1987-07-08
Gender: female
Photoshoots: 1
Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (165 cm)
Tags: piercings , blonde hair , large breasts
Aliases: Christine Alexis at Mile High Media
Rate this model:
 
   3
2619

Big Cock Little Titties with Christine Alexis

  15

  0

  2271

Big Cock Little Titties
Christine Alexis
April 22 2018 Mile High Media