Claudia Bavel Photoshoots And Videos Page 1

Claudia Bavel


Claudia Bavel

Model Bio: Claudia Bavel is a 28 year old female pornstar from Spain. Claudia Bavel currently has 4 photoshoots, with a total of 60 photos in the model section here at Nookthem.

Country: Spain
Age: 28
Birthday: 1996-03-21
Gender: female
Photoshoots: 4
Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (162 cm)
Tags: brown hair , piercings , natural breasts , large natural breasts , tattoos , large breasts
Aliases: Claudia Bavel at Evil Angel , Claudia Bavel at Team Skeet
Rate this model:
 
   9
9963

Claudia Bavel Gets Carried Away with Claudia Bavel and Potro de Bilbao

  20

  6

  14098

Claudia Bavel Gets Carried Away
Claudia Bavel and Potro de Bilbao
June 10 2023 Private
Hung Stud In Van Seduces Busty Beauty with Nacho Vidal and Claudia Bavel

  15

  5

  6852

Hung Stud In Van Seduces Busty Beauty
Nacho Vidal and Claudia Bavel
December 01 2017 Evil Angel
Amor En La Playa with Claudia Bavel

  10

  4

  4942

Amor En La Playa
Claudia Bavel
June 26 2017 Team Skeet
Tattooed, 20yo Claudia: Reality Porn with Claudia Bavel

  15

  1

  8101

Tattooed, 20yo Claudia: Reality Porn
Claudia Bavel
March 21 2017 Evil Angel