Dakota James Photoshoots And Videos Page 1

Dakota James


Dakota James

Model Bio: Dakota James is a 29 year old female pornstar from United States. Dakota James currently has 2 photoshoots, with a total of 40 photos in the model section here at Nookthem.

Country: United States
Age: 29
Birthday: 1994-04-28
Gender: female
Photoshoots: 2
Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (165 cm)
Tags: small boobs , piercings , blonde hair , natural breasts , tattoos
Aliases: Dakota James at Passion-Hd
Rate this model:
 
   2
6357

Birthday Blindfold with Johnny Castle, Hannah Hartman and Dakota James

  20

  2

  5045

Birthday Blindfold
Johnny Castle, Hannah Hartman and Dakota James
February 28 2017 Passion-Hd
Check And Mate with Dakota James

  20

  1

  4413

Check And Mate
Dakota James
February 26 2017 Passion-Hd