Eddie Jaye Photoshoots And Videos Page 1

Eddie Jaye


Eddie Jaye

Model Bio: Eddie Jaye is a 35 year old male pornstar from United States. Eddie Jaye currently has 2 photoshoots, with a total of 30 photos in the model section here at Nookthem.

Country: United States
Age: 35
Birthday: 1985-09-02
Gender: male
Photoshoots: 2
Height: 5 feet, 8 inches (173 cm)
Tags: tattoos , black hair
Aliases: Eddie Jaye at Burningangel , Eddie Jaye at Devil's Film
Rate this model:
 
   1
4177

Lola Fae's First Blowbang - As Above So Below with Nathan Bronson, Lola Fae, Eddie Jaye, Mike Mancini, JJ Graves and Sam Shock

  15

  2

  3952

Lola Fae's First Blowbang - As Above So Below
Nathan Bronson, Lola Fae, Eddie Jaye, Mike Mancini, JJ Graves and Sam Shock
July 20 2019 Burningangel
Blacked Out with Dirk Huge, Nat Turnher, Mandy Muse, Donny Sins and Eddie Jaye

  15

  5

  5987

Blacked Out
Dirk Huge, Nat Turnher, Mandy Muse, Donny Sins and Eddie Jaye
October 03 2018 Devil's Film