Georgia James Photoshoots And Videos Page 1

Georgia James


Georgia James

Model Bio: Georgia James is a 20 year old female pornstar from United States. Georgia James currently has 1 photoshoots, with a total of 15 photos in the model section here at Nookthem.

Country: United States
Age: 20
Birthday: 1999-02-22
Gender: female
Photoshoots: 1
Height: 5 feet, 2 inches (160 cm)
Tags: piercings , blonde hair , natural breasts , large natural breasts , large breasts
Aliases: Georgia James at Devil's Film
Rate this model:
 
   0
2032

Boffing The Babysitter with Eric Masterson and Georgia James

  15

  0

  1672

Boffing The Babysitter
Eric Masterson and Georgia James
August 23 2017 Devil's Film