Gia Vendetti Photoshoots And Videos Page 1

Gia Vendetti


Gia Vendetti

Model Bio: Gia Vendetti is a 28 year old female pornstar from United States. Gia Vendetti currently has 1 photoshoots, with a total of 15 photos in the model section here at Nookthem.

Country: United States
Age: 28
Birthday: 1991-11-19
Gender: female
Photoshoots: 1
Height: 5 feet, 8 inches (173 cm)
Tags: small boobs , piercings , natural breasts , tattoos , black hair
Aliases: Gia Vendetti at Evil Angel
Rate this model:
 
   0
134

Gia: Anal Gaping, A2M BJ, Cum Swallow with Mark Wood and Gia Vendetti

  15

  0

  402

Gia: Anal Gaping, A2M BJ, Cum Swallow
Mark Wood and Gia Vendetti
December 02 2019 Evil Angel