Giorgia Roma Photoshoots And Videos Page 1

Giorgia Roma


Giorgia Roma

Model Bio: Giorgia Roma is a 26 year old female pornstar from Italy. Giorgia Roma currently has 2 photoshoots, with a total of 35 photos in the model section here at Nookthem.

Country: Italy
Age: 26
Birthday: 1995-05-25
Gender: female
Photoshoots: 2
Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (162 cm)
Tags: brown hair , small boobs , natural breasts , tattoos
Aliases: Giorgia Roma at Doghouse Digital , Giorgia Roma at Her Limit
Rate this model:
 
   5
3545

Her Limit 55 with Mike Angelo and Giorgia Roma

  20

  1

  2247

Her Limit 55
Mike Angelo and Giorgia Roma
June 30 2020 Her Limit
Double Stuffed Giorgia with Steve Q, Ridge and Giorgia Roma

  15

  2

  4466

Double Stuffed Giorgia
Steve Q, Ridge and Giorgia Roma
December 13 2018 Doghouse Digital