Jade Baker Photoshoots And Videos Page 1

Jade Baker


Jade Baker

Model Bio: Jade Baker is a 26 year old female pornstar from United States. Jade Baker currently has 10 photoshoots, with a total of 150 photos in the model section here at Nookthem.

Country: United States
Age: 26
Birthday: 1997-05-13
Gender: female
Photoshoots: 10
Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (165 cm)
Tags: brown hair , natural breasts , large natural breasts , tattoos , large breasts
Aliases: Jade Baker at Sweetheart Video , Jade Baker at Girlsway , Jade Baker at Mommy's Girl , Jade Baker at Web Young
Rate this model:
 
   3
6740

Crushing The Competition with Aidra Fox and Jade Baker

  15

  3

  4255

Crushing The Competition
Aidra Fox and Jade Baker
January 18 2020 Web Young
Showcase: Jade Baker with Lena Paul and Jade Baker

  15

  0

  4955

Showcase: Jade Baker
Lena Paul and Jade Baker
December 05 2019 Girlsway
Just Like Her Boyfriend Used To with Kira Noir and Jade Baker

  15

  3

  4389

Just Like Her Boyfriend Used To
Kira Noir and Jade Baker
October 27 2019 Girlsway
Paper Thin Walls with Gianna Dior and Jade Baker

  15

  0

  4070

Paper Thin Walls
Gianna Dior and Jade Baker
August 02 2019 Web Young
Making Mommy Jealous with Alexis Fawx, Riley Reyes and Jade Baker

  15

  0

  5554

Making Mommy Jealous
Alexis Fawx, Riley Reyes and Jade Baker
June 01 2019 Mommy's Girl
The Love of Older Women with Elexis Monroe and Jade Baker

  15

  0

  3095

The Love of Older Women
Elexis Monroe and Jade Baker
May 20 2019 Sweetheart Video
Your Mom Fucked Me with Kristall Rush, Emily Willis and Jade Baker

  15

  2

  4396

Your Mom Fucked Me
Kristall Rush, Emily Willis and Jade Baker
March 16 2019 Mommy's Girl
Secret Admirer with Kenzie Reeves and Jade Baker

  15

  1

  4279

Secret Admirer
Kenzie Reeves and Jade Baker
February 14 2019 Web Young
Tongue Me Hard with Alina Lopez and Jade Baker

  15

  2

  6857

Tongue Me Hard
Alina Lopez and Jade Baker
December 20 2018 Girlsway
The Nudist Next Door with Jenna Sativa and Jade Baker

  15

  1

  5527

The Nudist Next Door
Jenna Sativa and Jade Baker
November 16 2018 Web Young