Janet Alfano Photoshoots And Videos Page 1

Janet Alfano


Janet Alfano

Model Bio: Janet Alfano is a 39 year old female pornstar from Czech Republic. Janet Alfano currently has 1 photoshoots, with a total of 12 photos in the model section here at Nookthem.

Country: Czech Republic
Age: 39
Birthday: 1982-12-25
Gender: female
Photoshoots: 1
Height: 5 feet, 10 inches (178 cm)
Tags: small boobs , piercings , blonde hair , natural breasts , tattoos
Aliases: Janet Alfano at Private
Rate this model:
 
   2
4072

ATM Blondes Janet Alfano & Justine Ashley Love to Cumswap with Justine Ashley and Janet Alfano

  12

  0

  3002

ATM Blondes Janet Alfano & Justine Ashley Love to Cumswap
Justine Ashley and Janet Alfano
January 27 2017 Private