Jaslene Jade Photoshoots And Videos Page 1

Jaslene Jade


Jaslene Jade

Model Bio: Jaslene Jade is a 27 year old female pornstar from United States. Jaslene Jade currently has 2 photoshoots, with a total of 31 photos in the model section here at Nookthem.

Country: United States
Age: 27
Birthday: 1993-05-05
Gender: female
Photoshoots: 2
Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (170 cm)
Tags: brown hair , small boobs , piercings , natural breasts , tattoos
Aliases: Natalie Heart at Mile High Media
Rate this model:
 
   3
3256

Sweet Young Pussy with Jaslene Jade and Alex Gonz

  15

  3

  3147

Sweet Young Pussy
Jaslene Jade and Alex Gonz
March 17 2018 Mile High Media
8 Dirty Quickies with Jaslene Jade

  16

  1

  2162

8 Dirty Quickies
Jaslene Jade
August 10 2016 Mile High Media