Josie Jagger Photoshoots And Videos Page 1

Josie Jagger


Josie Jagger

Model Bio: Josie Jagger is a 26 year old female pornstar from United States.

Country: United States
Age: 26
Birthday: 1995-03-26
Gender: female
Height: 4 feet, 11 inches (152 cm)
Tags: normal boobs , piercings , natural breasts , tattoos , black hair
Aliases: Josie Jagger at Casting Couch X , Josie Jagger at Exotic4k
Rate this model:
 
   5
5102