Karina Currie Photoshoots And Videos Page 1

Karina Currie


Karina Currie

Model Bio: Karina Currie is a 44 year old female pornstar from United Kingdom. Karina Currie currently has 1 photoshoots, with a total of 12 photos in the model section here at Nookthem.

Country: United Kingdom
Age: 44
Birthday: 1979-08-04
Gender: female
Photoshoots: 1
Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (170 cm)
Tags: brown hair , small boobs , piercings , natural breasts , tattoos
Aliases: Karina Currie at Private
Rate this model:
 
   3
6198

Milf Boss Karina Currie Fucks Her Young Hung Employee with Karina Currie

  12

  3

  6784

Milf Boss Karina Currie Fucks Her Young Hung Employee
Karina Currie
January 14 2017 Private