Karissa Kane Photoshoots And Videos Page 1

Karissa Kane


Karissa Kane

Model Bio: Karissa Kane is a 24 year old female pornstar from United States. and 0 hot videos in the model section here at Nookthem.

Country: United States
Age: 24
Birthday: 1996-09-29
Gender: female
Videos: 1
Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (167 cm)
Tags: piercings , natural breasts , large natural breasts , large breasts , black hair
Aliases: Karissa Kane at Exotic4k
Rate this model:
 
   4
3190