Klara Gold Photoshoots And Videos Page 1

Klara Gold


Klara Gold

Model Bio: Klara Gold is a 27 year old female pornstar from Spain. Klara Gold currently has 1 photoshoots, with a total of 15 photos in the model section here at Nookthem.

Country: Spain
Age: 27
Birthday: 1994-05-03
Gender: female
Photoshoots: 1
Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (172 cm)
Tags: brown hair , big boobs , piercings , tattoos
Aliases: Assh Lee at Devil's Film
Rate this model:
 
   3
3413

Seduced By The Boss's Wife with Marco Banderas and Klara Gold

  15

  3

  3335

Seduced By The Boss's Wife
Marco Banderas and Klara Gold
August 25 2016 Devil's Film