Klaudia Hot Photoshoots And Videos Page 1

Klaudia Hot


Klaudia Hot

Model Bio: Klaudia Hot is a 30 year old female pornstar from Hungary. Klaudia Hot currently has 1 photoshoots, with a total of 12 photos in the model section here at Nookthem.

Country: Hungary
Age: 30
Birthday: 1992-08-28
Gender: female
Photoshoots: 1
Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)
Tags: natural breasts , large natural breasts , tattoos , large breasts , black hair
Aliases: Klaudia Hot at Private
Rate this model:
 
   1
3769

Hardcore threesome with Klaudia Hot

  12

  0

  2872

Hardcore threesome
Klaudia Hot
April 16 2017 Private