Kris The Foxx Photoshoots And Videos Page 1

Kris the Foxx


Kris the Foxx

Model Bio: Kris the Foxx is a 23 year old female pornstar from Russia. Kris the Foxx currently has 7 photoshoots, with a total of 140 photos in the model section here at Nookthem.

Country: Russia
Age: 23
Birthday: 1999-11-08
Gender: female
Photoshoots: 7
Tags: small boobs , piercings , natural breasts , tattoos , black hair
Aliases: Kris the Foxx at Private
Rate this model:
 
   6
4493

Kris the Foxx, Anal Addicted Teen with Kris the Foxx

  20

  2

  3930

Kris the Foxx, Anal Addicted Teen
Kris the Foxx
March 26 2021 Private
Kris the Foxx, First Anal with Kris the Foxx

  20

  3

  4428

Kris the Foxx, First Anal
Kris the Foxx
February 19 2021 Private
Kris the Foxx Goes Hunting with Kris the Foxx

  20

  4

  4445

Kris the Foxx Goes Hunting
Kris the Foxx
January 03 2021 Private
Kris the Foxx and Roxy Sky, Young and Wild with Kris the Foxx and Roxy Sky

  20

  0

  3729

Kris the Foxx and Roxy Sky, Young and Wild
Kris the Foxx and Roxy Sky
November 27 2020 Private
Kris the Foxx, High Class Nympho with Kris the Foxx

  20

  0

  3399

Kris the Foxx, High Class Nympho
Kris the Foxx
September 19 2020 Private
Kriss the Foxx and Polina Sweet share it all… with Kris the Foxx and Polina Sweet

  20

  2

  3251

Kriss the Foxx and Polina Sweet share it all…
Kris the Foxx and Polina Sweet
August 27 2020 Private
The Debut of Kris the Foxx with Kris the Foxx

  20

  4

  4190

The Debut of Kris the Foxx
Kris the Foxx
February 12 2020 Private