Kristina Rose Photoshoots And Videos Page 1

Kristina Rose


Kristina Rose

Model Bio: Kristina Rose is a 38 year old female pornstar from United States. Kristina Rose currently has 1 photoshoots, with a total of 16 photos in the model section here at Nookthem.

Country: United States
Age: 38
Birthday: 1984-04-14
Gender: female
Photoshoots: 1
Height: 5 feet, 1 inches (156 cm)
Tags: brown hair , small boobs , natural breasts
Aliases: Kristina Rose at PUBA
Rate this model:
 
   6
4056

Kristina's Miami Fucking with Nat Turnher and Kristina Rose

  16

  1

  3862

Kristina's Miami Fucking
Nat Turnher and Kristina Rose
July 18 2017 PUBA