Krystal Swift Photoshoots And Videos Page 1

Krystal Swift


Krystal Swift

Model Bio: Krystal Swift is a 29 year old female pornstar from Czech Republic.

Country: Czech Republic
Age: 29
Birthday: 1988-09-16
Gender: female
Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (165 cm)
Tags: blonde hair , natural breasts , large natural breasts , tattoos , large breasts
Aliases: Crystal Swift at Private
Rate this model:
 
   1
167