Lea Lexis Photoshoots And Videos Page 1

Lea Lexis


Lea Lexis

Model Bio: Lea Lexis is a 31 year old female pornstar from Romania. Lea Lexis currently has 4 photoshoots, with a total of 60 photos in the model section here at Nookthem.

Country: Romania
Age: 31
Birthday: 1988-02-18
Gender: female
Photoshoots: 4
Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)
Tags: brown hair , normal boobs , piercings
Aliases: Lea Lexis at Sweetheart Video , Lea Lexis at Evil Angel
Rate this model:
 
   3
2066

Massage Slut Lea's Slick Anal Reaming with Lea Lexis and Toni Ribas

  15

  1

  1952

Massage Slut Lea's Slick Anal Reaming
Lea Lexis and Toni Ribas
May 13 2017 Evil Angel
European Lesbian Massage with Valentina Nappi and Lea Lexis

  15

  1

  1822

European Lesbian Massage
Valentina Nappi and Lea Lexis
March 22 2017 Sweetheart Video
Sex Crazed Demons with Lea Lexis and Karlie Montana

  15

  0

  1574

Sex Crazed Demons
Lea Lexis and Karlie Montana
January 04 2017 Sweetheart Video
Fucking Flexible with Lea Lexis and Ramon Nomar

  15

  0

  2432

Fucking Flexible
Lea Lexis and Ramon Nomar
September 04 2016 Evil Angel