Lexi Davis Photoshoots And Videos Page 1

Lexi Davis


Lexi Davis

Model Bio: Lexi Davis is a 26 year old female pornstar from United States.

Country: United States
Age: 26
Birthday: 1995-10-22
Gender: female
Height: 5 feet, 8 inches (173 cm)
Tags: piercings , blonde hair , natural breasts , large natural breasts , tattoos , large breasts
Aliases: Lexi Davis at Deep Throat Love , Lexi at Passion-Hd , Lexi Davis at Passion-Hd
Rate this model:
 
   1
4667