Lexi Foxy Photoshoots And Videos Page 1

Lexi Foxy


Lexi Foxy

Model Bio: Lexi Foxy is a 33 year old female pornstar from United States. Lexi Foxy currently has 5 photoshoots, with a total of 75 photos in the model section here at Nookthem.

Country: United States
Age: 33
Birthday: 1986-10-07
Gender: female
Photoshoots: 5
Height: 5 feet, 2 inches (160 cm)
Tags: brown hair , small boobs , natural breasts
Aliases: Vera King at Devil's Film , Lexi Foxy at Reality Junkies , Vera King at Sweet Sinner , Vera King at Evil Angel
Rate this model:
 
   4
2328

Milf Pact with Small Hands and Lexi Foxy

  15

  0

  2503

Milf Pact
Small Hands and Lexi Foxy
October 05 2019 Sweet Sinner
Different Wives, Different Lives with Marcus London and Lexi Foxy

  15

  0

  2209

Different Wives, Different Lives
Marcus London and Lexi Foxy
August 06 2019 Sweet Sinner
Lesbian Meditation with Kenzie Reeves and Lexi Foxy

  15

  1

  1669

Lesbian Meditation
Kenzie Reeves and Lexi Foxy
June 09 2019 Devil's Film
MILF Vera: Gaping Anal/A2M, Cum Facial with Mark Wood and Lexi Foxy

  15

  1

  2433

MILF Vera: Gaping Anal/A2M, Cum Facial
Mark Wood and Lexi Foxy
May 26 2019 Evil Angel
Cannot Refuse Foxy with Brad Knight and Lexi Foxy

  15

  1

  2662

Cannot Refuse Foxy
Brad Knight and Lexi Foxy
March 08 2019 Reality Junkies