Lexi Lore Photoshoots And Videos Page 1

Lexi Lore


Lexi Lore

Model Bio: Lexi Lore is a 20 year old female pornstar from United States. Lexi Lore currently has 4 photoshoots, with a total of 65 photos in the model section here at Nookthem.

Country: United States
Age: 20
Birthday: 1998-10-30
Gender: female
Photoshoots: 4
Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (165 cm)
Tags: brown hair , small boobs , piercings , natural breasts , tattoos
Aliases: Lexi Lore at Reality Junkies , Lexi Lore at Evil Angel , Lexi Lore at Web Young , Lexi Lore at Holed
Rate this model:
 
   2
3116

Teen Lexi: Gaping Anal, A2M BJ, Facial with Markus Dupree and Lexi Lore

  15

  0

  1678

Teen Lexi: Gaping Anal, A2M BJ, Facial
Markus Dupree and Lexi Lore
August 14 2019 Evil Angel
Lap Dance For Dad with Jay Smooth and Lexi Lore

  15

  1

  1780

Lap Dance For Dad
Jay Smooth and Lexi Lore
May 03 2019 Reality Junkies
Pump Up My Ass with Lexi Lore

  20

  6

  2276

Pump Up My Ass
Lexi Lore
April 29 2019 Holed
The Ruminating Roommate with Elsa Jean and Lexi Lore

  15

  4

  4540

The Ruminating Roommate
Elsa Jean and Lexi Lore
June 22 2018 Web Young