Lexi Lovell Photoshoots And Videos Page 1

Lexi Lovell


Lexi Lovell

Model Bio: Lexi Lovell is a 27 year old female pornstar from United States. Lexi Lovell currently has 2 photoshoots, with a total of 35 photos in the model section here at Nookthem.

Country: United States
Age: 27
Birthday: 1995-07-03
Gender: female
Photoshoots: 2
Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (170 cm)
Tags: brown hair , normal boobs , natural breasts , tattoos
Aliases: Lexi Lovell at Evil Angel , Lexi Lovell at MyVeryFirstTime
Rate this model:
 
   6
6256

Lexi Lovell's First Scene with Johnny Castle and Lexi Lovell

  20

  1

  6049

Lexi Lovell's First Scene
Johnny Castle and Lexi Lovell
August 23 2017 MyVeryFirstTime
Gaping Lexi's Deep Anal Drilling with Mark Wood and Lexi Lovell

  15

  1

  4013

Gaping Lexi's Deep Anal Drilling
Mark Wood and Lexi Lovell
July 11 2017 Evil Angel