Lisa Rose Photoshoots And Videos Page 1

Lisa Rose


Lisa Rose

Model Bio: Lisa Rose is a 43 year old female pornstar from Hungary. Lisa Rose currently has 1 photoshoots, with a total of 12 photos in the model section here at Nookthem.

Country: Hungary
Age: 43
Birthday: 1980-09-23
Gender: female
Photoshoots: 1
Height: 5 feet, 8 inches (173 cm)
Tags: piercings , blonde hair , large breasts
Aliases: Lisa Rose at Private
Rate this model:
 
   3
4313

POV Scene: Blonde Beauty Lisa Rose is addicted to Anal Sex with Lisa Rose

  12

  1

  3493

POV Scene: Blonde Beauty Lisa Rose is addicted to Anal Sex
Lisa Rose
February 07 2017 Private