Michele James Photoshoots And Videos Page 1

Michele James


Michele James

Model Bio: Michele James is a 24 year old female pornstar from United States. Michele James currently has 3 photoshoots, with a total of 45 photos in the model section here at Nookthem.

Country: United States
Age: 24
Birthday: 1995-10-27
Gender: female
Photoshoots: 3
Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (170 cm)
Tags: brown hair , piercings , natural breasts , large natural breasts , tattoos , large breasts
Aliases: Michele James at All Girl Massage , Michele James at Girlfriends Films
Rate this model:
 
   0
1487

Lesbian Crime Stories with Syren De Mer and Michele James

  15

  1

  978

Lesbian Crime Stories
Syren De Mer and Michele James
March 25 2020 Girlfriends Films
Lesbian Legal with Cadence Lux, Dee Williams and Michele James

  15

  0

  1905

Lesbian Legal
Cadence Lux, Dee Williams and Michele James
December 16 2019 Girlfriends Films
Bolstering Our Business with Jayden Cole and Michele James

  15

  0

  1282

Bolstering Our Business
Jayden Cole and Michele James
September 16 2019 All Girl Massage