Odette Delacroix Photoshoots And Videos Page 1

Odette Delacroix


Odette Delacroix

Model Bio: Odette Delacroix is a 34 year old female pornstar from United States. Odette Delacroix currently has 1 photoshoots, with a total of 10 photos in the model section here at Nookthem.

Country: United States
Age: 34
Birthday: 1989-10-15
Gender: female
Photoshoots: 1
Height: 4 feet, 11 inches (152 cm)
Tags: small boobs , blonde hair , natural breasts
Aliases: Odette Delacroix at Team Skeet
Rate this model:
 
   6
4583

Teaching Black History, 12 Inches At a Time with Odette Delacroix

  10

  2

  5808

Teaching Black History, 12 Inches At a Time
Odette Delacroix
December 27 2017 Team Skeet