Peta Jensen Photoshoots And Videos Page 1

Peta Jensen


Peta Jensen

Model Bio: Peta Jensen is a 32 year old female pornstar from United States. Peta Jensen currently has 2 photoshoots, with a total of 40 photos in the model section here at Nookthem.

Country: United States
Age: 32
Birthday: 1991-12-24
Gender: female
Photoshoots: 2
Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (171 cm)
Tags: brown hair , piercings , natural breasts , large natural breasts , tattoos , large breasts
Aliases: Peta Jensen at FantasyHD
Rate this model:
 
   23
7638

Smooth & Shaved with Peta Jensen

  20

  8

  6844

Smooth & Shaved
Peta Jensen
October 03 2016 Passion-Hd
Thick Oiled Ass with Peta Jensen

  20

  12

  8691

Thick Oiled Ass
Peta Jensen
September 23 2016 Lubed