Petra Blair Photoshoots And Videos Page 1

Petra Blair


Petra Blair

Model Bio: Petra Blair is a 26 year old female pornstar from United States. Petra Blair currently has 1 photoshoots, with a total of 15 photos in the model section here at Nookthem.

Country: United States
Age: 26
Birthday: 1993-03-08
Gender: female
Photoshoots: 1
Height: 5 feet, 2 inches (160 cm)
Tags: brown hair , small boobs , natural breasts , tattoos
Aliases: Petra Blair at Sweet Sinner
Rate this model:
 
   0
633

My Dad,Your Dad with Mark Wood and Petra Blair

  15

  0

  789

My Dad,Your Dad
Mark Wood and Petra Blair
August 27 2019 Sweet Sinner