Samia Duarte Photoshoots And Videos Page 1

Samia Duarte


Samia Duarte

Model Bio: Samia Duarte is a 33 year old female pornstar from Spain. Samia Duarte currently has 1 photoshoots, with a total of 12 photos in the model section here at Nookthem.

Country: Spain
Age: 33
Birthday: 1987-06-21
Gender: female
Photoshoots: 1
Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (170 cm)
Tags: brown hair , small boobs , piercings , natural breasts , tattoos
Aliases: Samia Duarte at Private
Rate this model:
 
   2
2634

Anal Loving Samia Duarte Has Her Ass Fucked Hard with Samantha Bentley and Samia Duarte

  12

  1

  1986

Anal Loving Samia Duarte Has Her Ass Fucked Hard
Samantha Bentley and Samia Duarte
January 21 2017 Private