Sapphire Lapiedra Photoshoots And Videos Page 1

Sapphire Lapiedra


Sapphire Lapiedra

Model Bio: Sapphire Lapiedra is a 30 year old female pornstar from Spain. Sapphire Lapiedra currently has 1 photoshoots, with a total of 20 photos in the model section here at Nookthem.

Country: Spain
Age: 30
Birthday: 1992-04-18
Gender: female
Photoshoots: 1
Tags: piercings , tattoos , large breasts , black hair
Aliases: Sapphire Lapiedra at Private
Rate this model:
 
   0
637

Sapphire Lapiedra, Busty Beauty Enjoys Oily Fuck with Alberto Blanco and Sapphire Lapiedra

  20

  1

  1547

Sapphire Lapiedra, Busty Beauty Enjoys Oily Fuck
Alberto Blanco and Sapphire Lapiedra
February 28 2023 Private