Sara Jay Photoshoots And Videos Page 1

Sara Jay


Sara Jay

Model Bio: Sara Jay is a 44 year old female pornstar from United States.

Country: United States
Age: 44
Birthday: 1977-11-14
Gender: female
Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)
Tags: piercings , blonde hair , tattoos , large breasts
Aliases: Sara Jay at Mile High Media
Rate this model:
 
   4
2101