Sera Passion Photoshoots And Videos Page 1

Sera Passion


Sera Passion

Model Bio: Sera Passion is a 31 year old female pornstar from Hungary. Sera Passion currently has 1 photoshoots, with a total of 12 photos in the model section here at Nookthem.

Country: Hungary
Age: 31
Birthday: 1989-02-14
Gender: female
Photoshoots: 1
Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (165 cm)
Tags: small boobs , piercings , blonde hair , natural breasts
Aliases: Sera Passion at Private
Rate this model:
 
   0
2390