Stefy Shee Photoshoots And Videos Page 1

Stefy Shee


Stefy Shee

Model Bio: Stefy Shee is a 28 year old female pornstar from Russia. Stefy Shee currently has 5 photoshoots, with a total of 60 photos in the model section here at Nookthem.

Country: Russia
Age: 28
Birthday: 1995-08-04
Gender: female
Photoshoots: 5
Tags: small boobs , blonde hair , natural breasts
Aliases: TD Bambi at Private
Rate this model:
 
   6
6402

Michelle Carr & TD Bambi, threesome with tailor with Michelle Can and Stefy Shee

  12

  2

  10104

Michelle Carr & TD Bambi, threesome with tailor
Michelle Can and Stefy Shee
August 10 2018 Private
TD Bambi Cum Loving Teen with Stefy Shee

  12

  4

  4694

TD Bambi Cum Loving Teen
Stefy Shee
April 27 2018 Private
TD Bambi, sexy teen enjoys the anal with Stefy Shee

  12

  3

  5428

TD Bambi, sexy teen enjoys the anal
Stefy Shee
April 15 2018 Private
TD Bambi, sexy teen takes a facial with Stefy Shee

  12

  2

  4044

TD Bambi, sexy teen takes a facial
Stefy Shee
March 14 2018 Private
TD Bambi, adolescent teen in DP session with Stefy Shee

  12

  2

  4227

TD Bambi, adolescent teen in DP session
Stefy Shee
January 18 2018 Private