Taissia Shanti Photoshoots And Videos Page 1

Taissia Shanti


Taissia Shanti

Model Bio: Taissia Shanti is a 29 year old female pornstar from Russia. Taissia Shanti currently has 4 photoshoots, with a total of 48 photos in the model section here at Nookthem.

Country: Russia
Age: 29
Birthday: 1992-11-09
Gender: female
Photoshoots: 4
Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (170 cm)
Tags: brown hair , small boobs , natural breasts
Aliases: Taissia at Private
Rate this model:
 
   7
5353

Taissia has her pussy and ass fucked with Taissia Shanti

  12

  3

  2756

Taissia has her pussy and ass fucked
Taissia Shanti
April 06 2017 Private
Slutty School Girls Taissia and Lindsay take some Hard Anal with Taissia Shanti and Lindsey Olsen

  12

  4

  4537

Slutty School Girls Taissia and Lindsay take some Hard Anal
Taissia Shanti and Lindsey Olsen
February 18 2017 Private
Taissia Shanti Gets Sticky With a Double Anal Creampie with Taissia Shanti

  12

  2

  3925

Taissia Shanti Gets Sticky With a Double Anal Creampie
Taissia Shanti
October 17 2016 Private
Taissia Shanti Has Hot Threeway With Spanish Maid Penelope Cum with Penelope Cum and Taissia Shanti

  12

  5

  3721

Taissia Shanti Has Hot Threeway With Spanish Maid Penelope Cum
Penelope Cum and Taissia Shanti
October 17 2016 Private