Teena Lipoldino Photoshoots And Videos Page 1

Teena Lipoldino


Teena Lipoldino

Model Bio: Teena Lipoldino is a 31 year old female pornstar from Russia. Teena Lipoldino currently has 1 photoshoots, with a total of 12 photos in the model section here at Nookthem.

Country: Russia
Age: 31
Birthday: 1991-04-28
Gender: female
Photoshoots: 1
Height: 5 feet, 10 inches (180 cm)
Tags: normal boobs , blonde hair , natural breasts , tattoos
Aliases: Teena Dolly at Private , Teena Lipoldino at Private
Rate this model:
 
   1
4810

Teena Dolly gets her tight ass nailed with Teena Lipoldino

  12

  0

  3016

Teena Dolly gets her tight ass nailed
Teena Lipoldino
May 09 2017 Private