Xandra Sixx Photoshoots And Videos Page 1

Xandra Sixx


Xandra Sixx

Model Bio: Xandra Sixx is a 26 year old female pornstar from United States. Xandra Sixx currently has 1 photoshoots, with a total of 15 photos in the model section here at Nookthem.

Country: United States
Age: 26
Birthday: 1995-01-01
Gender: female
Photoshoots: 1
Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (165 cm)
Tags: normal boobs , piercings , blonde hair , natural breasts
Aliases: Xandra Sixx at Nuru Massage
Rate this model:
 
   1
3208