Astrid Star Photoshoots And Videos Page 1

Astrid Star


Astrid Star

Model Bio: Astrid Star is a 31 year old female pornstar from United States. Astrid Star currently has 1 photoshoots, with a total of 15 photos in the model section here at Nookthem.

Country: United States
Age: 31
Birthday: 1989-06-11
Gender: female
Photoshoots: 1
Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (165 cm)
Tags: piercings , blonde hair , tattoos , large breasts
Aliases: Astrid Star at Devil's Film
Rate this model:
 
   6
3160

I Caught My Wife Fucking The Help with Eric Masterson and Astrid Star

  15

  1

  3902

I Caught My Wife Fucking The Help
Eric Masterson and Astrid Star
January 10 2018 Devil's Film