Jia Lissa Photoshoots And Videos Page 1

Jia Lissa


Jia Lissa

Model Bio: Jia Lissa is a 22 year old female pornstar from Russia. Jia Lissa currently has 1 photoshoots, with a total of 15 photos in the model section here at Nookthem.

Country: Russia
Age: 22
Birthday: 1996-09-01
Gender: female
Photoshoots: 1
Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (164 cm)
Tags: small boobs , red hair , natural breasts , tattoos
Aliases: Jia Lissa at Evil Angel
Rate this model:
 
   1
747

Jia's Big Dildo Masturbation Audition with Rocco Siffredi and Jia Lissa

  15

  0

  1000

Jia's Big Dildo Masturbation Audition
Rocco Siffredi and Jia Lissa
March 14 2019 Evil Angel