Sasha Sparrow Photoshoots And Videos Page 1

Sasha Sparrow


Sasha Sparrow

Model Bio: Sasha Sparrow is a 23 year old female pornstar from Russia. Sasha Sparrow currently has 7 photoshoots, with a total of 128 photos in the model section here at Nookthem.

Country: Russia
Age: 23
Birthday: 1997-08-19
Gender: female
Photoshoots: 7
Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (170 cm)
Tags: brown hair , small boobs , piercings , natural breasts , tattoos
Aliases: Sasha Sparrow at Evil Angel , Sasha Sparrow at Private
Rate this model:
 
   2
2637

Sasha Sparrow Share’s Stud with Debutant Ariana Shaine with Sasha Sparrow and Ariana Shaine

  20

  1

  1497

Sasha Sparrow Share’s Stud with Debutant Ariana Shaine
Sasha Sparrow and Ariana Shaine
May 06 2020 Private
Lana Bunny and Sasha Sparrow Share Stud in Anal Threesome with Sasha Sparrow and Lana Bunny

  20

  3

  1259

Lana Bunny and Sasha Sparrow Share Stud in Anal Threesome
Sasha Sparrow and Lana Bunny
April 30 2020 Private
Rocco Sex Analyst with Rocco Siffredi, Lilu Moon and Sasha Sparrow

  15

  1

  2074

Rocco Sex Analyst
Rocco Siffredi, Lilu Moon and Sasha Sparrow
March 29 2020 Evil Angel
Sasha Sparrow Spices up the Game with Sasha Sparrow

  18

  1

  1182

Sasha Sparrow Spices up the Game
Sasha Sparrow
January 30 2020 Private
Sasha Sparrow, Playful Teen Craves Anal with Sasha Sparrow

  20

  0

  1622

Sasha Sparrow, Playful Teen Craves Anal
Sasha Sparrow
December 13 2019 Private
Sasha Sparrow’s Private Debut with Sasha Sparrow

  20

  0

  1641

Sasha Sparrow’s Private Debut
Sasha Sparrow
November 21 2019 Private
Sasha's Big Cock Anal/Rim Job Audition with Rocco Siffredi and Sasha Sparrow

  15

  2

  3048

Sasha's Big Cock Anal/Rim Job Audition
Rocco Siffredi and Sasha Sparrow
March 12 2019 Evil Angel