Kleio Valentien Photoshoots And Videos Page 1

Kleio Valentien


Kleio Valentien

Model Bio: Kleio Valentien is a 35 year old female pornstar from United States. Kleio Valentien currently has 2 photoshoots, with a total of 31 photos in the model section here at Nookthem.

Country: United States
Age: 35
Birthday: 1986-01-15
Gender: female
Photoshoots: 2
Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)
Tags: big boobs , piercings , blonde hair , tattoos
Aliases: Kleio Valentien at Nuru Massage , Kleio Valentien at Evil Angel
Rate this model:
 
   20
3336

Dirty Cop with Eric Masterson and Kleio Valentien

  15

  3

  3831

Dirty Cop
Eric Masterson and Kleio Valentien
June 16 2017 Nuru Massage
Inked Angels with Juelz Ventura, Chris Strokes and Kleio Valentien

  16

  4

  4764

Inked Angels
Juelz Ventura, Chris Strokes and Kleio Valentien
September 04 2016 Evil Angel