Lexie Fux Photoshoots And Videos Page 1

Lexie Fux


Lexie Fux

Model Bio: Lexie Fux is a 21 year old female pornstar from United States. Lexie Fux currently has 1 photoshoots, with a total of 20 photos in the model section here at Nookthem.

Country: United States
Age: 21
Birthday: 1998-12-09
Gender: female
Photoshoots: 1
Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (162 cm)
Tags: brown hair , small boobs , natural breasts , tattoos
Aliases: Lexie Fux at Casting Couch X
Rate this model:
 
   2
1365

Lexie Fux with Lexie Fux

  20

  2

  3339

Lexie Fux
Lexie Fux
January 26 2020 Casting Couch X