Roxy Lips Photoshoots And Videos Page 1

Roxy Lips


Roxy Lips

Model Bio: Roxy Lips is a 21 year old female pornstar from Russia. Roxy Lips currently has 2 photoshoots, with a total of 40 photos in the model section here at Nookthem.

Country: Russia
Age: 21
Birthday: 1998-05-12
Gender: female
Photoshoots: 2
Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (165 cm)
Tags: brown hair , small boobs , piercings , natural breasts , tattoos
Aliases: Roxy Lips at Private
Rate this model:
 
   1
1286

Roxy Lips, Cute Teen Takes a Creampie with Roxy Lips

  20

  1

  850

Roxy Lips, Cute Teen Takes a Creampie
Roxy Lips
July 24 2019 Private
Roxy Lips, Anal Debut with Roxy Lips

  20

  0

  1752

Roxy Lips, Anal Debut
Roxy Lips
May 15 2019 Private